CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
SÉRIE A
2018
Classificação Tabela 1º Turno Tabela 2º Turno
 
Tabela do 2° Turno
20ª Rodada - 08/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Ceará-CE
1 x 1
Santos-SP
22/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
São Paulo-SP
19:30
Bahia-BA
0 x 1
Internacional-RS
21:00
Sport-PE
0 x 2
América-MG
21:00
Palmeiras-SP
2 x 0
Botafogo-RJ 
21:45
Fluminense-RJ 
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
21:45
Grêmio-RS
1 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG
23/08/2018 - Quinta-Feira
19:30
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 0
Vitória-BA
20:00
Atlético-MG
0 x 0
Vasco-RJ 
13/09/2018 - Quinta-Feira
20:00
Chapecoense-SC
2 x 1
Atlético-PR 
21ª Rodada - 25/08/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Santos-SP
2 x 0
Bahia-BA 
19:00
Atlético-PR
2 x 1
Grêmio-RS 
19:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
21:00
Cruzeiro-MG
2 x 1
Fluminense-RJ 
21:00
Botafogo-RJ 
2 x 0
Sport-PE 
26/08/2018 - Domingo
11:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 0
Ceará-CE
16:00
América-MG
2 x 2
Flamengo-RJ 
16:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 0
Atlético-MG
16:00
Internacional-RS
0 x 0
Palmeiras-SP
19:00
Vasco-RJ
3 x 1
Chapecoense-SC  
22ª Rodada - 01/09/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 0
América-MG 
16:00
Grêmio-RS
4 x 0
Botafogo-RJ 
19:00
Vasco-RJ
0 x 3
Santos-SP
21:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 1
Atlético-MG
02/09/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Flamengo-RJ
0 x 1
Ceará-CE 
16:00
 Atlético-PR
2 x 0
Bahia-BA
16:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 1
Fluminense-RJ
16:00
Sport-PE
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
19:00
Cruzeiro-MG
0 x 0
Internacional-RS
19:00
Chapecoense-SC 
1 x 2
Palmeiras-SP
23ª Rodada - 05/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Bahia-BA
2 x 0
Sport-PE 
19:30
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG
20:00
Ceará-CE
2 x 1
Corinthians-SP
21:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Chapecoense-SC 
21:00
Palmeiras-SP
2 x 0
Atlético-PR
21:45
Atlético-MG
1 x 0
São Paulo-SP
21:45
Internacional-RS
2 x 1
Flamengo-RJ 
06/09/2018 - Quinta-Feira
19:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 0
Vitória-BA
19:00
Santos-SP
0 x 0
Grêmio-RS
20:00
América-MG
2 x 1
Vasco-RJ
24ª Rodada - 08/09/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Sport-PE
0 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
19:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 0
Bahia-BA
21:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
Chapecoense-SC 
09/09/2018 - Domingo
16:00
América-MG
0 x 0
Ceará-CE
16:00
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
16:00
Palmeiras-SP
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
16:00
Internacional-RS
1 x 0
Grêmio-RS
19:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 2
Santos-SP 
19:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 0
Vasco-RJ
10/09/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Atlético-MG
3 x 1
Atlético-PR
25ª Rodada - 15/09/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Ceará-CE
2 x 0
Vitória-BA
16:00
Grêmio-RS
2 x 0
Paraná-PR
19:00
Vasco-RJ
1 x 1
Flamengo-RJ
16/09/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 0
América-MG
16:00
Cruzeiro-MG
0 x 0
Atlético-MG
16:00
Atlético-PR
3 x 1
Fluminense-RJ
16:00
Bahia-BA
1 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
16:00
Santos-SP 
0 x 0
São Paulo-SP
19:00
Corinthians-SP
2 x 1
Sport-PE
17/09/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Chapecoense-SC
2 x 1
Internacional-RS
26ª Rodada - 22/09/2018 - Sábado
16:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 1
América-MG
23/09/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Grêmio-RS
3 x 2
Ceará-CE
19:00
Atlético-PR
3 x 0
Paraná-PR 
11:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 1
Atlético-MG
16:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 1
Internacional-RS
18:00
Vitória-BA
3 x 4
Botafogo-RJ
18:00
Sport-PE
0 x1
Palmeiras-SP
19:00
Cruzeiro-MG
2 x 1
Santos-SP
24/09/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 2
Fluminense-RJ
20:00
Vasco-RJ
2 x 1
Bahia-BA
27ª Rodada - 29/09/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 1
Grêmio-RS
19:00
América-MG
0 x 0
Corinthians-SP
21:00
Bahia-BA
0 x 0
Flamengo-RJ
30/09/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG 
16:00
Atlético-MG
5 x 2
Sport-PE
16:00
Botafogo-RJ
2 x 2
São Paulo-SP
16:00
Santos-SP
1 x 0
Atlético-PR
16:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 1
Vitória-BA
19:00
Ceará-CE
3 x 1
Chapecoense-SC
01/10/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Vasco-RJ
28ª Rodada - 05/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira
19:00
Sport-PE
2 x 1
Internacional-RS 
21:00
Corinthians-SP
0 x 3
Flamengo-RJ
21:30
Vitória-BA
0 x 1
Santos-SP
06/10/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Atlético-PR
4 x 0
América-MG
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 0
Atlético-MG 
18:00
São Paulo-SP
0 x 2
Palmeiras-SP
21:00
Grêmio-RS
2 x 2
Bahia-BA
08/10/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Fluminense-RJ
4 x 0
Paraná-PR 
09/10/2018 - Terça-Feira
21:00
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 1
Vasco-RJ
24/10/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:15
Cruzeiro-MG
0 x 2
Ceará-CE
29ª Rodada - 13/10/2018 - Sábado
17:00
Flamengo-RJ
3 x 0
Fluminense-RJ
19:00
Santos-SP
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
21:00
Bahia-BA
2 x 0
Paraná-PR 
14/10/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Chapecoense-SC
0 x 1
Vitória-BA
16:00
Vasco-RJ
2 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
16:00
Palmeiras-SP
2 x 0
Grêmio-RS
16:00
Internacional-RS
3 x 1
São Paulo-SP
19:00
Atlético-MG
0 x 0
América-MG
19:00
Atlético-PR
4 x 0
Sport-PE
15/10/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
30ª Rodada - 20/10/2018 - Sábado
16:00
América-MG
1 x 1
Grêmio-RS
16:00
Botafogo-RJ
0 x 1
Bahia-BA
19:00
São Paulo-SP
0 x 0
Atlético-PR
19:00
Sport-PE
2 x 1
Vasco-RJ
21/10/2018 - Domingo
16:00
Vitória-BA
2 x 2
Corinthians-SP
16:00
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 0
Atlético-MG
16:00
Palmeiras-SP
2 x 1
Ceará-CE
19:00
Cruzeiro-MG
3 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 4
Flamengo-RJ
22/10/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 2
Santos-SP
31ª Rodada - 26/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira
19:30
Vitória-BA
0 x 1
São Paulo-SP
21:30
Vasco-RJ
1 x 1
Internacional-RS
27/10/2018 - Sábado

16:30

Santos-SP
3 x 0
Fluminense-RJ
16:30
Grêmio-RS
3 x 4
Sport-PE
19:00
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 0
América-MG
19:00
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
19:00
Corinthians-SP
2 x 1
Bahia-BA
21:00
Cruzeiro-MG
3 x 1
Paraná-PR
21:00
Atlético-PR
2 x 1
Botafogo-RJ
29/10/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Ceará-CE
2 x 1
Atlético-MG
32ª Rodada - 03/11/2018 - Sábado
17:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 1
Vasco-RJ
17:00
Atlético-MG
0 x 1
Grêmio-RS

19:00

Palmeiras-SP
3 x 2
Santos-SP
04/11/2018 - Domingo
17:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Vitória-BA
17:00
América-MG
1 x 2
Cruzeiro-MG
17:00
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
17:00
São Paulo-SP
2 x 2
Flamengo-RJ
19:00
Bahia-BA
1 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 1
Atlético-PR
05/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Sport-PE
1 x 0
Ceará-CE
33ª Rodada - 10/11/2018 - Sábado
17:00
América-MG
0 x 1
Paraná-PR
17:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 1
São Paulo-SP

19:00

Atlético-PR
2 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
19:00
Botafogo-RJ
2 x 1
Flamengo-RJ
11/11/2018 - Domingo
17:00
Atlético-MG
1 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
17:00
Vitória-BA
2 x 2
Bahia-BA
17:00
Ceará-CE
1 x 1
Internacional-RS
17:00
Grêmio-RS
2 x 1
Vasco-RJ
19:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 0
Sport-PE
05/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Santos-SP
0 x 1
Chapecoense-SC
34ª Rodada - 14/11/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Vasco-RJ
1 x 1
Atlético-PR
21:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 1
Atlético-MG

21:00

Bahia-BA
2 x 1
Ceará-CE
21:45
Cruzeiro-MG
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
21:45
Sport-PE
0 x 0
Vitória-BA
21:45
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 0
Fluminense-RJ
15/11/2018 - Quinta-Feira
17:00
Chapecoense-SC
0 x 1
Botafogo-RJ
17:00
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 0
Santos-SP
19:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 1
Grêmio-RS
21:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 0
América-MG
35ª Rodada - 17/11/2018 - Sábado
19:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 2
Atlético-PR
19:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 0
Vasco-RJ

21:00

Atlético-MG
1 x 0
Bahia-BA
18/11/2018 - Domingo
17:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
17:00
América-MG
2 x 1
Santos-SP
17:00
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 0
Internacional-RS
17:00
Sport-PE
0 x 1
Flamengo-RJ
19:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
19:00
Grêmio-RS
2 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 0
Ceará-CE
36ª Rodada - 21/11/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Internacional-RS
1 x 2
Atlético-MG
21:00
Santos-SP
1 x 1
Botafogo-RJ

21:45

Cruzeiro-MG
3 x 0
Vitória-BA
21:45
Atlético-PR
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
21:45
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
Grêmio-RS
21:45
Palmeiras-SP
4 x 0
América-MG
22/11/2018 - Quinta-Feira
20:00
Vasco-RJ
2 x 0
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Chapecoense-SC
2 x 1
Sport-PE
21:00
Bahia-BA
2 x 0
Fluminense-RJ
21:00
Ceará-CE
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
37ª Rodada - 24/11/2018 - Sábado
20:00
Santos-SP
3 x 2
Atlético-MG
25/11/2018 - Domingo
17:00
Cruzeiro-MG
0 x 2
Flamengo-RJ

17:00

Atlético-PR
2 x 2
Ceará-CE
17:00
Vitória-BA
0 x 0
Grêmio-RS
17:00
Vasco-RJ
0 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
19:00
América-MG
1 x 0
Bahia-BA
19:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 0
Fluminense-RJ
19:00
Corinthians-SP
0 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
26/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Botafogo-RJ
2 x 1
Paraná-PR
20:00
São Paulo-SP
0 x 0
Sport-PE
38ª Rodada - 01/12/2018 - Sábado
19:00
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 2
Atlético-PR
19:00
Atlético-MG
1 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
02/12/2018 - Domingo

17:00

Chapecoense-SC
1 x 0
São Paulo-SP
17:00
Bahia-BA
0 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
17:00
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 0
América-MG
17:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Internacional-RS
17:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 0
Vasco-RJ
17:00
Sport-PE
2 x 1
Santos-SP
17:00
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 2
Vitória-BA
17:00
Grêmio-RS
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
Parceiros