CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
SÉRIE A
2018
Classificação Tabela 1º Turno Tabela 2º Turno
 
Tabela do 1° Turno
1ª Rodada - 14/04/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Cruzeiro-MG
0 x 1
Grêmio-RS
19:00
Vitória-BA
2 x 2
Flamengo-RJ
21:00
Santos-SP
2 x 0
Ceará-CE
15/04/2018 - Domingo
11:00
América-MG
3 x 0
Sport-PE
16:00
Vasco-RJ
2 x 1
Atlético-MG
16:00
Corinthians-SP
2 x 1
Fluminense-RJ
16:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 0
Bahia-BA
19:00
Atlético-PR
5 x 1
Chapecoense-SC
16/04/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
20:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
2ª Rodada - 21/04/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Bahia-BA
1 x 0
Santos-SP
19:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
América-MG
22/04/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 4
Corinthians-SP
16:00
Atlético-MG
2 x 1
Vitória-BA
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 1
Vasco-RJ
16:00
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
16:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 0
São Paulo-SP
16:00
Palmeiras-SP
1 x 0
Internacional-RS
19:00
Grêmio-RS
0 x 0
Atlético-PR
23/04/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Sport-PE
1 x 1
Botafogo-RJ
3ª Rodada - 28/04/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Botafogo-RJ
2 x 1
Grêmio-RS
29/04/2018 - Domingo
16:00
Atlético-MG
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
16:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 2
Sport-PE
16:00
Bahia-BA
0 x 0
Atlético-PR
16:00
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 1
São Paulo-SP
16:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 3
Flamengo-RJ
16:00
Palmeiras-SP
0 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19:00
Internacional-RS
0 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
30/04/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
América-MG
2 x 1
Vitória-BA
27/09/2018 - Quinta-Feira
20:00
Santos-SP
x
Vasco-RJ
4ª Rodada - 05/05/2018 - Sábado
19:00
Vasco-RJ
4 x 1
América-MG
19:00
São Paulo-SP
2 x 2
Atlético-MG
06/05/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 1
Ceará-CE
16:00
Cruzeiro-MG
1 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
16:00
Atlético-PR
1 x 3
Palmeiras-SP
16:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 2
Fluminense-RJ
16:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
Internacional-RS
19:00
Sport-PE
2 x 0
Bahia-BA
19:00
Grêmio-RS
5 x 1
Santos-SP
07/05/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 1
Paraná-PR
5ª Rodada - 12/05/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Grêmio-RS
0 x 0
Internacional-RS
13/05/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Cruzeiro-MG
2 x 0
Sport-PE
16:00
Atlético-PR
1 x 2
Atlético-MG
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
3 x 2
Flamengo-RJ
16:00
Bahia-BA
2 x 2
São Paulo-SP
16:00
Vasco-RJ
2 x 3
Vitória-BA
16:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 0
Palmeiras-SP
19:00
Santos-SP
3 x 1
Paraná-PR
14/05/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Botafogo-RJ
2 x 1
Fluminense-RJ
20:00
Ceará-CE
2 x 2
América-MG
6ª Rodada - 19/05/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Atlético-MG
1 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
19:00
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 1
Vasco-RJ
21:00
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 0
Bahia-BA
20/05/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Vitória-BA
2 x 1
Ceará-CE
16:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 0
Grêmio-RS 
16:00
América-MG
1 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
16:00
São Paulo-SP
1 x 0
Santos-SP
16:00
Sport-PE
1 x 1
Corinthians-SP
19:00
Fluminense-RJ
2 x 0
Atlético-PR
21/05/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Internacional-RS
3 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
7ª Rodada - 26/05/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Fluminense-RJ
3 x 1
Chapecoense-SC
19:00
Palmeiras-SP
2 x 3
Sport-PE
21:00
Atlético-MG
0 x 1
Flamengo-RJ
27/05/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 0
Atlético-PR
16:00
Bahia-BA
3 x 0
Vasco-RJ
16:00
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 1
Vitória-BA
16:00
Santos-SP
0 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG
16:00
Internacional-RS
2 x 1
Corinthians-SP
19:00
América-MG
1 x 3
São Paulo-SP
19:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 1
Grêmio-RS
8ª Rodada - 30/05/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Vitória-BA
2 x 3
Internacional-RS
19:30
Vasco-RJ
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
19:30
Sport-PE
3 x 2
Atlético-MG
21:00
Chapecoense-SC
2 x 0
Ceará-CE
21:00
São Paulo-SP
3 x 2
Botafogo-RJ
21:45
Cruzeiro-MG
1 x 0
Palmeiras-SP
21:45
Grêmio-RS
0 x 0
Fluminense-RJ 
31/05/2018 - Quinta-Feira
16:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
Bahia-BA
18:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 0
América-MG
20:00
Atlético-PR
2 x 0
Santos-SP
9ª Rodada - 02/06/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Atlético-MG
3 x 3
Chapecoense-SC
16:00
Internacional-RS
0 x 0
Sport-PE
19:00
Vasco-RJ
1 x 2
Botafogo-RJ
21:00
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 1
São Paulo-SP
03/06/2018 - Domingo
16:00
América-MG
3 x 1
Atlético-PR
16:00
Bahia-BA
0 x 2
Grêmio-RS
16:00
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
16:00
Santos-SP
5 x 2
Vitória-BA
19:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG
04/06/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Paraná-PR
2 x 1
Fluminense-RJ
10ª Rodada - 05/06/2018 - Terça-Feira
21:30
São Paulo-SP
0 x 0
Internacional-RS
06/06/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Vitória-BA
1 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19:30
Botafogo-RJ
0 x 0
Ceará-CE
21:00
Sport-PE
1 x 0
Atlético-PR
21:00
Corinthians-SP
1 x 1
Santos-SP
21:45
Cruzeiro-MG
1 x 1
Vasco-RJ
21:45
Grêmio-RS
0 x 2
Palmeiras-SP
07/06/2018 - Quinta-Feira
20:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 0
Bahia-BA
20:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 2
Flamengo-RJ
21:00
América-MG
1 x 3
Atlético-MG
11ª Rodada - 09/06/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Atlético-PR
0 x 1
São Paulo-SP
19:00
Chapecoense-SC
2 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
19:00
Vasco-RJ
3 x 2
Sport-PE
21:00
Corinthians-SP
0 x 0
Vitória-BA
10/06/2018 - Domingo
16:00
Atlético-MG
5 x 2
Fluminense-RJ
16:00
Bahia-BA
3 x 3
Botafogo-RJ
16:00
Ceará-CE
2 x 2
Palmeiras-SP
16:00
Grêmio-RS
1 x 0
América-MG
19:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
Paraná-PR
19:00
Santos-SP
1 x 2
Internacional-RS
12ª Rodada - 12/06/2018 - Terça-Feira
21:30
São Paulo-SP
3 x 0
Vitória-BA
13/06/2018 - Quarta-Feira
16:00
América-MG
0 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 1
Santos-SP
19:30
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG
19:30
Sport-PE
0 x 0
Grêmio-RS
21:00
Botafogo-RJ
2 x 0
Atlético-PR
21:00
Palmeiras-SP
1 x 1
Flamengo-RJ
21:45
Atlético-MG
2 x 1
Ceará-CE
21:45
Bahia-BA
1 x 0
Corinthians-SP
21:45
Internacional-RS
3 x 1
Vasco-RJ
13ª Rodada - 18/07/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Ceará-CE
1 x 0
Sport-PE
21:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
21:45
Flamengo-RJ
0 x 1
São Paulo-SP
21:45
Grêmio-RS
2 x 0
Atlético-MG
21:45
Corinthians-SP
2 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
19/07/2018 - Quinta-Feira
19:30
Cruzeiro-MG
3 x 1
América-MG
19:30
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 1
Bahia-BA
20:00
Vasco-RJ
1 x 1
Fluminense-RJ
20:00
Santos-SP
1 x 1
Palmeiras-SP
21:00
Atlético-PR
2 x 2
Internacional-RS
14ª Rodada - 21/07/2018 - Sábado
19:00
Flamengo-RJ
2 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
21:00
São Paulo-SP
3 x 1
Corinthians-SP
22/07/2018 - Domingo
16:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 0
América-MG
16:00
Bahia-BA
4 x 1
Vitória-BA
16:00
Vasco-RJ
1 x 0
Grêmio-RS
16:00
Sport-PE
1 x 2
Fluminense-RJ
16:00
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 2
Atlético-MG
19:00
Cruzeiro-MG
2 x 1
Atlético-PR
19:00
Chapecoense-SC
0 x 0
Santos-SP
23/07/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Internacional-RS
1 x 0
Ceará-CE
15ª Rodada - 25/07/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 0
Palmeiras-SP
21:00
Atlético-MG
2 x 0
Paraná-PR 
21:45
Santos-SP
1 x 1
Flamengo-RJ
21:45
Corinthians-SP
2 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
26/07/2018 - Quinta-Feira
19:30
Vitória-BA
1 x 0
Sport-PE
19:30
Botafogo-RJ
1 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
19:30
Grêmio-RS
2 x 1
São Paulo-SP
20:00
América-MG
2 x 1
Internacional-RS
29/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira
19:30
Atlético-PR
1 x 0
Vasco-RJ
19:30
Ceará-CE
0 x 2
Bahia-BA
16ª Rodada - 28/07/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Ceará-CE
1 x 0
Fluminense-RJ
29/07/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Vasco-RJ
1 x 4
Corinthians-SP
11:00
Palmeiras-SP
3 x 0
Paraná-PR 
16:00
Cruzeiro-MG
0 x 2
São Paulo-SP
16:00
Atlético-PR
4 x 0
Vitória-BA
16:00
Flamengo-RJ
4 x 1
Sport-PE
16:00
Internacional-RS
3 x 0
Botafogo-RJ
19:00
Chapecoense-SC
1 x 1
Grêmio-RS
19:00
Santos-SP
0 x 1
América-MG
30/07/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Bahia-BA
2 x 2
Atlético-MG
17ª Rodada - 04/08/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Botafogo-RJ
0 x 0
Santos-SP
19:00
Grêmio-RS
2 x 0
Flamengo-RJ
21:00
Corinthians-SP
0 x 0
Atlético-PR
05/08/2018 - Domingo
16:00
Paraná-PR
0 x 1
Ceará-CE
16:00
América-MG
0 x 0
Palmeiras-SP
16:00
Vitória-BA
1 x 1
Cruzeiro-MG
16:00
São Paulo-SP
2 x 1
Vasco-RJ
19:00
Fluminense-RJ
1 x 1
Bahia-BA
19:00
Sport-PE
1 x 1
Chapecoense-SC
06/08/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Atlético-MG
0 x 1
Internacional-RS
18ª Rodada - 11/08/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Ceará-CE
0 x 0
Atlético-PR
19:00
Bahia-BA
1 x 0
América-MG
12/08/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Flamengo-RJ
1 x 0
Cruzeiro-MG
16:00
Atlético-MG
3 x 1
Santos-SP 
16:00
Paraná-PR
1 x 1
Botafogo-RJ
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
2 x 1
Corinthians-SP
16:00
Sport-PE
1 x 3
São Paulo-SP
19:00
Palmeiras-SP
1 x 0
Vasco-RJ
19:00
Grêmio-RS
4 x 0
Vitória-BA
13/08/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Fluminense-RJ
0 x 3
Internacional-RS
19ª Rodada - 18/08/2018 - Sábado
16:00
Santos-SP
3 x 0
Sport-PE
19:00
Corinthians-SP
0 x 1
Grêmio-RS
19/08/2018 - Domingo
11:00
Atlético-PR
3 x 0
Flamengo-RJ
11:00
Internacional-RS
1 x 0
Paraná-PR
16:00
Cruzeiro-MG
1 x 1
Bahia-BA
16:00
Vitória-BA
0 x 3
Palmeiras-SP
16:00
Botafogo-RJ
0 x 3
Atlético-MG
19:00
América-MG
0 x 0
Fluminense-RJ 
19:00
São Paulo-SP
2 x 0
Chapecoense-SC
20/08/2018 - Segunda-Feira
20:00
Vasco-RJ
1 x 1
Ceará-CE
Parceiros