GRUPO
A |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1° Mirassol-SP |
33 |
19 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
20 |
12 |
2° Paysandu-PA |
33 |
19 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
31 |
17 |
14 |
3° Figueirense-SC |
33 |
19 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
27 |
18 |
9 |
4° Volta Redonda-RJ |
32 |
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
29 |
22 |
7 |
5° Botafogo-SP |
32 |
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
6° ABC-RN |
31 |
19 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
7 Vitória-BA |
29 |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
21 |
15 |
6 |
8° Aparecidense-GO |
29 |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
23 |
18 |
5 |
9° Botafogo-PB |
29 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
10° Ypiranga-RS |
28 |
19 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
25 |
20 |
5 |
11° São José-RS |
26 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
33 |
27 |
6 |
12° Remo-PA |
26 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
22 |
3 |
13° Manaus-MA |
25 |
19 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
14° Confiança-SE |
23 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
15° Floresta-CE |
23 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
25 |
-8 |
16° Altos-PI |
21 |
19 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
21 |
31 |
-10 |
17° Atlético-CE |
19 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
17 |
35 |
-18 |
18° Brasil de Pelotas-RS |
17 |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
29 |
-10 |
19° Ferroviário-CE |
16 |
19 |
5 |
1 |
13 |
15 |
27 |
-12 |
20° Campinense-PB |
16 |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
28 |
-13 |
* Classificados para a segunda fase |
* Rebaixados para a série D em 2023 |
|
TABELA |
1ª
Rodada - 09/04/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
0
x 2 |
Aparecidense-GO |
15h00 |
Atlético-CE |
0
x 1 |
Campinense-PB |
17h00 |
Remo-PA |
2
x 1 |
Vitória-BA |
18h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
2
x 1 |
São
José-RS |
19h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
10/04/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Floresta-CE |
1
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
18h00 |
Altos-PI |
1
x 3 |
Botafogo-SP |
19h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
2
x 1 |
Ferroviário-CE |
11/04/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 1 |
Manaus-MA |
20/04/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
ABC-RN |
1
x 1 |
Paysandu-PA |
2ª
Rodada - 16/04/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
São
José-RS |
3
x 1 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
16h00 |
Confiança-SE |
0
x 0 |
Ypiranga-RS |
17h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
1
x 3 |
ABC-RN |
19h00 |
Manaus-MA |
1
x 0 |
Remo-PA |
21h00 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 1 |
Floresta-CE |
17/04/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
2
x 1 |
Botafogo-PB |
16h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
0
x 1 |
Mirassol-SP |
17h00 |
Campinense-PB |
2
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
19h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
5
x 0 |
Atlético-CE |
18/04/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
4
x 1 |
Altos-PI |
3ª
Rodada - 23/04/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 1 |
Botafogo-SP |
15h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
1
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
17h00 |
Atlético-CE |
0
x 1 |
Ferroviário-CE |
19h00 |
Remo-PA |
2
x 2 |
São
José-RS |
21h00 |
ABC-RN |
1
x 0 |
Campinense-PB |
24/04/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
3
x 1 |
Altos-PI |
15h00 |
Floresta-CE |
0
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
16h00 |
Manaus-MA |
1
x 0 |
Aparecidense-GO |
18h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
2
x 1 |
Vitória-BA |
25/04/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
1
x 1 |
Paysandu-PA |
4ª
Rodada - 30/04/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
4
x 0 |
Atlético-CE |
17h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
1
x 1 |
Ypiranga-RS |
18h00 |
Campinense-PB |
1
x 1 |
Aparecidense-GO |
19h00 |
Vitória-BA |
1
x 0 |
Manaus-MA |
01/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
0
x 2 |
Mirassol-SP |
15h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-PB |
17h00 |
São
José-RS |
1
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
19h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 2 |
Remo-PA |
02/05/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 1 |
Floresta-CE |
04/05/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
Altos-PI |
2
x 1 |
ABC-RN |
5ª
Rodada - 07/05/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
1
x 0 |
Campinense-PB |
15h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
2
x 0 |
São
José-RS |
17h00 |
Manaus-MA |
0
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
18h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
2
x 1 |
Altos-PI |
19h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 0 |
Remo-PA |
08/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
2
x 0 |
Floresta-CE |
15h00 |
Atlético-CE |
1
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
17h00 |
ABC-RN |
1
x 0 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
19h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
4
x 1 |
Botafogo-SP |
09/05/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
0
x 0 |
Vitória-BA |
6ª
Rodada - 14/05/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Altos-PI |
0
x 1 |
Atlético-CE |
17h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
2
x 0 |
ABC-RN |
19h00 |
Floresta-CE |
0
x 1 |
Manaus-MA |
15/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
2
x 1 |
Aparecidense-GO |
17h00 |
Remo-PA |
3
x 1 |
Mirassol-SP |
18h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
3
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
19h00 |
São
José-RS |
2
x 0 |
Paysandu-PA |
17/05/2022
- Terça-Feira |
20h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 0 |
Ferroviário-CE |
18/05/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
18h00 |
Campinense-PB |
0
x 0 |
Ypiranga-RS |
20h30 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 1 |
Botafogo-PB |
7ª
Rodada - 21/05/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-SP |
17h00 |
Atlético-CE |
0
x 1 |
ABC-RN |
18h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
22/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
2
x 1 |
Altos-PI |
16h00 |
Manaus-MA |
1
x 1 |
São
José-RS |
17h00 |
Vitória-BA |
3
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
18h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
3
x 2 |
Floresta-CE |
19h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
2
x 1 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
23/05/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
2
x 1 |
Remo-PA |
25/05/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
20h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
1
x 1 |
Campinense-PB |
8ª
Rodada - 28/05/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
São
José-RS |
1
x 1 |
Atlético-CE |
15h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
1
x 0 |
Ferroviário-CE |
17h00 |
Campinense-PB |
0
x 1 |
Vitória-BA |
18h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 1 |
Aparecidense-GO |
19h00 |
ABC-RN |
3
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
29/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
0
x 1 |
Botafogo-PB |
15h00 |
Altos-PI |
3
x 0 |
Ypiranga-RS |
17h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
2
x 2 |
Mirassol-SP |
19h00 |
Remo-PA |
2
x 0 |
Floresta-CE |
30/05/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
2
x 0 |
Manaus-MA |
9ª
Rodada - 03/06/2022 - Sexta-Feira |
15h00 |
Floresta-CE |
2
x 3 |
Atlético-CE |
04/06/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
3
x 3 |
Figueirense-SC |
17h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
0
x 0 |
ABC-RN |
18h00 |
Confiança-SE |
2
x 1 |
Botafogo-SP |
19h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
2
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
05/06/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Vitória-BA |
1
x 2 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
16h30 |
Manaus-MA |
0
x 0 |
Altos-PI |
18h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
1
x 2 |
São
José-RS |
19h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
1
x 2 |
Paysandu-PA |
06/06/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Remo-PA |
4
x 0 |
Campinense-PB |
10ª
Rodada - 11/06/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 2 |
Ypiranga-RS |
15h00 |
São
José-RS |
4
x 0 |
Floresta-CE |
17h00 |
Campinense-PB |
1
x 2 |
Manaus-MA |
19h00 |
Atlético-CE |
1
x 1 |
Vitória-BA |
12/06/2022
- Domingo |
15h00 |
Altos-PI |
1
x 0 |
Ferroviário-CE |
17h00 |
ABC-RN |
1
x 0 |
Mirassol-SP |
18h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
0
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
19h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
2
x 1 |
Botafogo-PB |
13/06/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
19h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 2 |
Aparecidense-GO |
20h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
3
x 0 |
Remo-PA |
11ª
Rodada - 18/06/2022 - Sábadp |
15h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
3
x 1 |
Ferroviário-CE |
17h00 |
Confiança-SE |
2
x 3 |
Campinense-PB |
18h00 |
Manaus-MA |
1
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
19h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
1
x 0 |
Paysandu-PA |
19/06/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
2
x 1 |
São
José-RS |
16h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
2
x 0 |
Atlético-CE |
17h00 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 1 |
Botafogo-SP |
19h00 |
Remo-PA |
1
x 2 |
Altos-PI |
20/06/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
18h00 |
Floresta-CE |
1
x 1 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
20h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
0
x 0 |
ABC-RN |
12ª
Rodada - 25/06/2022 - Sábado |
17h00 |
ABC-RN |
0
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
19h00 |
Altos-PI |
0
x 0 |
Vitória-BA |
26/06/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
1
x 0 |
Manaus-MA |
15h00 |
Atlético-CE |
0
x 0 |
Ypiranga-RS |
16h00 |
São
José-RS |
2
x 1 |
Campinense-PB |
17h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
0
x 2 |
Floresta-CE |
18h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
0
x 3 |
Aparecidense-GO |
19h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
1
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
27/06/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
0
x 0 |
Remo-PA |
03/08/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
1
x 1 |
Mirassol-SP |
13ª
Rodada - 02/07/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Floresta-CE |
2
x 2 |
Altos-PI |
17h00 |
Manaus-MA |
4
x 2 |
Ferroviário-CE |
18h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 0 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
19h00 |
Vitória-BA |
2
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
03/07/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 0 |
Botafogo-PB |
16h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
6
x 0 |
Atlético-CE |
17h00 |
Remo-PA |
2
x 2 |
Paysandu-PA |
18h00 |
Campinense-PB |
1
x 3 |
Botafogo-SP |
19h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
2
x 2 |
São
José-RS |
04/07/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
2
x 2 |
ABC-RN |
14ª
Rodada - 09/07/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
1
x 0 |
Aparecidense-GO |
17h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
1
x 1 |
Floresta-CE |
18h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
4
x 0 |
Campinense-PB |
19h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
1
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
10/07/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
1
x 0 |
Ypiranga-RS |
15h00 |
Altos-PI |
3
x 2 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
17h00 |
São
José-RS |
1
x 2 |
Vitória-BA |
18h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
2
x 1 |
Mirassol-SP |
19h00 |
Atlético-CE |
3
x 1 |
Remo-PA |
11/07/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
ABC-RN |
0
x 0 |
Manaus-MA |
15ª
Rodada - 16/07/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
2
x 1 |
Botafogo-SP |
17h00 |
Campinense-PB |
2
x 0 |
Ferroviário-CE |
18h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
1
x 2 |
Botafogo-PB |
19h00 |
Floresta-CE |
0
x 2 |
Mirassol-SP |
17/07/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
4
x 1 |
Atlético-CE |
16h00 |
Vitória-BA |
1
x 0 |
Paysandu-PA |
16h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
2
x 1 |
Altos-PI |
18h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 0 |
São
José-RS |
19h00 |
Remo-PA |
2
x 0 |
ABC-RN |
18/07/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Manaus-MA |
1
x 2 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
16ª
Rodada - 23/07/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
São
José-RS |
2
x 1 |
Botafogo-SP |
15h00 |
Atlético-CE |
3
x 1 |
Manaus-MA |
17h00 |
ABC-RN |
2
x 0 |
Floresta-CE |
24/07/2022
- Domingo |
15h00 |
Altos-PI |
1
x 0 |
Campinense-PB |
17h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
0
x 0 |
Vitória-BA |
19h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
0
x 0 |
Remo-PA |
20h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 2 |
Aparecidense-GO |
25/07/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
18h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
1
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
20h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
3
x 1 |
Confiança-SE |
20h30 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
2
x 1 |
Ypiranga-RS |
17ª
Rodada - 30/07/2022 - Sábado |
11h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
2
x 1 |
Mirassol-SP |
17h00 |
Manaus-MA |
0
x 0 |
Botafogo-PB |
18h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 0 |
Altos-PI |
19h00 |
Campinense-PB |
1
x 3 |
Paysandu-PA |
31/07/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
2
x 1 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
15h00 |
Floresta-CE |
2
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
16h00 |
Vitória-BA |
2
x 2 |
ABC-RN |
19h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
3
x 2 |
São
José-RS |
20h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
1
x 3 |
Atlético-CE |
01/08/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Remo-PA |
2
x 1 |
Ferroviário-CE |
18ª
Rodada - 06/08/2022 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Atlético-CE |
0
x 2 |
Botafogo-SP |
17h00 |
ABC-RN |
3
x 2 |
São
José-RS |
18h00 |
Ypiranga-RS |
5
x 0 |
Manaus-MA |
19h00 |
Altos-PI |
0
x 3 |
Paysandu-PA |
07/08/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 0 |
Confiança-SE |
15h00 |
Floresta-CE |
1
x 1 |
Campinense-PB |
17h00 |
Remo-PA |
0
x 0 |
Aparecidense-GO |
19h00 |
Mirassol-SP |
1
x 2 |
Vitória-BA |
20h00 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
2
x 1 |
Ferroviário-CE |
08/08/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Botafogo-PB |
1
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
19ª
Rodada - 13/08/2022 - Sábado |
17h00 |
São
José-RS |
4
x 1 |
Altos-PI |
17h00 |
Campinense-PB |
0
x 1 |
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
17h00 |
Confiança-SE |
1
x 0 |
Atlético-CE |
17h00 |
Vitória-BA |
3
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
17h00 |
Botafogo-SP |
2
x 1 |
Remo-PA |
17h00 |
Manaus-MA |
2
x 1 |
Mirassol-SP |
17h00 |
Figueirense-SC |
2
x 1 |
ABC-RN |
17h00 |
Aparecidense-GO |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-PB |
17h00 |
Ferroviário-CE |
1
x 2 |
Ypiranga-RS |
17h00 |
Paysandu-PA |
0
x 1 |
Floresta-CE |