|
1ª
Rodada - 08/04/2022 - Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Brusque-SC |
1
x 0 |
Guarani-SP |
19h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
21h30 |
Bahia-BA |
2
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
09/04/2022
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
1
x 1 |
Ituano-SP |
16h30 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
0
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
18h30 |
Sport-PE |
1
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
21h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 1 |
Operário-PR |
10/04/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Londrina-PR |
2
x 0 |
Náutico-PE |
04/05/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
Novorizontino-SP |
3
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
21h00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 1 |
Criciúma-SC |
2ª
Rodada - 12/04/2022 - Terça-feira |
19h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 0 |
Novorizontino-SP |
21h30 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 0 |
Brusque-SC |
14/04/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
20h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
15/04/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Grêmio-RS |
0
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21h30 |
Náutico-PE |
0
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
16/04/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
16h00 |
Ituano-SP |
0 x 0 |
CSA-AL |
16h30 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
1
x 1 |
Tombense-MG |
18h30 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
19h00 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
3ª
Rodada - 21/04/2021 - Quinta-Feira |
16h30 |
Grêmio-RS |
3
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
19h00 |
Londrina-PR |
1
x 1 |
Novorizontino-SP |
22/04/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
21h30 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
23/04/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 1 |
Sport-PE |
16h00 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
1
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
18h30 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
3
x 1 |
Brusque-SC |
19h00 |
Ituano-SP |
3
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
19h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
24/04/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico-PE |
2
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
4ª
Rodada - 26/04/2021 - Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Sport-PE |
1
x 0 |
Ituano-SP |
19h00 |
Novorizontino-SP |
0
x 3 |
Chapecoense-SC |
20h30 |
Brusque-SC |
2
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
20h30 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Tombense-MG |
21h30 |
Bahia-BA-BA |
1
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
21h30 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
27/04/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 2 |
Náutico-PE |
19h00 |
Operário-PR |
0
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
21h00 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
21h30 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
5ª
Rodada - 29/04/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Londrina-PR |
2
x 2 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
21h30 |
Ituano-SP |
1
x 0 |
Bahia-BA |
30/04/2022
- Sábado |
16h00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
16h30 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
16h30 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
1
x 1 |
Operário-PR |
19h00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 2 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
20h30 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
2
x 0 |
Brusque-SC |
01/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 1 |
Novorizontino-SP |
18h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
03/05/2022
- Terça-Feira |
21h30 |
Náutico-PE |
1
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
6ª
Rodada - 03/05/2021 - Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Bahia-BA |
4
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
05/05/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
19h00 |
Brusque-SC |
0
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
06/05/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
2
x 0 |
Náutico-PE |
21h30 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 0 |
Tombense-MG |
07/05/2022
- Sábado |
16h30 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
19h00 |
Novorizontino-SP |
2
x 1 |
Ituano-SP |
19h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
08/05/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
09/05/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
CRB-AL |
2
x 1 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
7ª
Rodada - 13/05/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
0
x 1 |
Novorizontino-SP |
21h30 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Sport-PE |
14/05/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
3
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
11h00 |
Londrina-PR |
2
x 1 |
Brusque-SC |
16h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
18h30 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
2
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
20h30 |
CSA-AL |
0
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
15/05/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico-PE |
0
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
16h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Bahia-BA |
16/05/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Ituano-SP |
1
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
8ª
Rodada - 17/05/2021 - Terça-Feira |
21h30 |
Novorizontino-SP |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
18/05/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
21h30 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
19/05/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
19h00 |
Grêmio-RS |
0
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
19h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21h30 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
21h30 |
Náutico-PE |
1
x 1 |
CSA-AL |
20/05/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Brusque-SC |
1
x 0 |
Tombense-MG |
21h30 |
Bahia-BA |
2
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
21/05/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Operário-PR |
3
x 2 |
Ituano-SP |
22/05/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
2
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
9ª
Rodada - 24/05/2021 - Terça-Feira |
20h00 |
Sport-PE |
0
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
21h30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
0
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
25/05/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
Londrina-PR |
2
x 1 |
Operário-PR |
26/05/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
19h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
2
x 0 |
Brusque-SC |
21h30 |
Ituano-SP |
0
x 0 |
Náutico-PE |
27/05/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 0 |
Bahia-BA |
21h30 |
Criciúma-SC |
0
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
28/05/2022
- Sábado |
16h30 |
CSA-AL |
2
x 1 |
Novorizontino-SP |
19h00 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
2
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
29/05/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
10ª
Rodada - 01/06/2022 - Quarta-Feira |
21h30 |
CRB-AL |
0
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
02/06/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
20h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
0
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
21h30 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
21h30 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
03/06/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Operário-PR |
1
x 2 |
Cruzeiro |
04/06/2022
- Sábado |
16h30 |
Novorizontino-SP |
0
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
16h30 |
Bahia-BA |
2
x 1 |
Criciúma-SC |
19h00 |
Brusque-SC |
1
x 2 |
Náutico-PE |
19h00 |
Tombense-MG |
2
x 1 |
Ituano-SP |
05/07/2022
- Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 3 |
Londrina-PR |
11ª
Rodada - 06/06/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 3 |
Operário-PR |
07/06/2022
- Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Náutico-PE |
2
x 3 |
Vasco-RJ |
19h00 |
Londrina-PR |
1
x 1 |
Tombense-MG |
19h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 2 |
Brusque-SC |
20h30 |
Criciúma-SC |
3
x 1 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
20h30 |
Ituano-SP |
1
x 2 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
21h30 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21h30 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 0 |
Novorizontino-SP |
08/06/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
2
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
21h30 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
12ª
Rodada - 10/06/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
2
x 0 |
Náutico-PE |
21h30 |
Chapecoense-SC |
2
x 3 |
Criciúma-SC |
11/06/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Brusque-SC |
0
x 1 |
Ituano-SP |
16h30 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
1
x 2 |
Londrina-PR |
16h30 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
18h30 |
Operário-PR |
0
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
12/06/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Novorizontino-SP |
1
x 2 |
Guarani-SP |
16h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
19h00 |
Tombense-MG |
2
x 1 |
CSA-AL |
13/06/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Sport-PE |
0
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
13ª
Rodada - 14/06/2021 - Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Bahia-BA |
0
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
16/06/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
2
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
20h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
17/06/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
0
x 1 |
Brusque-SC |
21h30 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 1 |
Ituano-SP |
18/06/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
16h00 |
Novorizontino-SP |
1
x 3 |
Tombense-MG |
16h00 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
18h30 |
Náutico-PE |
1
x 1 |
Sport-PE |
19/06/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
14ª
Rodada - 21/06/2021 - Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
1
x 2 |
CRB-AL |
23/06/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
21h30 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
0
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
21h00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
24/06/2022
- Segunda-Feira |
19h00 |
Londrina-PR |
3
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
19h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
3
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
25/06/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
16h00 |
Bahia-BA |
0
x 0 |
Novorizontino-SP |
19h00 |
Sport-PE |
0
x 0 |
Brusque-SC |
26/06/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 1 |
Náutico-PE |
05/07/2022
- Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Ituano-SP |
1
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
15ª
Rodada - 27/06/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
20h00 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
2
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
28/06/2022
- Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Brusque-SC |
0
x 2 |
Bahia-BA |
19h00 |
Grêmio-RS |
1
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
21h30 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 2 |
Ituano-SP |
21h30 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
2
x 1 |
Sport-PE |
21h30 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
29/06/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
Náutico-PE |
1
x 1 |
Criciúma-SC |
21h30 |
CRB-AL |
0
x 0 |
Tombense-MG |
21h30 |
Novorizontino-SP |
2
x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
16ª
Rodada - 01/07/2021 - Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
3
x 1 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
21h30 |
Brusque-SC |
2
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
21h30 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
2
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
02/07/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
16h00 |
Ituano-SP |
1
x 2 |
Criciúma-SC |
18h30 |
Náutico-PE |
3
x 1 |
Novorizontino-SP |
20h30 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
03/07/2022
- Domingo |
11h00 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
0
x 0 |
Tombense-MG |
16h00 |
Vasco-RJ |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
16h00 |
Bahia-BA |
0
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
17ª
Rodada - 05/07/2021 - Terça-Feira |
21h30 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 3 |
CRB-AL |
06/07/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
21h30 |
Novorizontino-SP |
1
x 0 |
Brusque-SC |
07/07/2022
- Quinta-Feira |
19h00 |
CSA-AL |
0
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
08/07/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
21h30 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 0 |
Náutico-PE |
09/07/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
16h00 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
16h30 |
Tombense-MG |
2
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
16h30 |
Criciúma-SC |
0
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
18h30 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
2
x 0 |
Ituano-SP |
18ª
Rodada - 14/07/2021 - Quinta-Feira |
18h30 |
Operário-PR |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
15/07/2022
- Sexta-Feira |
19h00 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
21h30 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 2 |
CSA-AL |
16/07/2022
- Sábado |
11h00 |
Ituano-SP |
0
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
16h00 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 1 |
Brusque-SC |
16h30 |
Grêmio-RS |
3
x 0 |
Tombense-MG |
16h30 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
3
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
18h30 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 2 |
Bahia-BA |
17/07/2022
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico-PE |
1
x 2 |
Chapecoense-SC |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
2
x 1 |
Novorizontino-SP |
19ª
Rodada - 18/07/2021 - Segunda-Feira |
20h00 |
Sport-PE |
0
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
19/07/2022
- Terça-Feira |
19h00 |
Brusque-SC |
1
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
19h00 |
Londrina-PR |
1
x 0 |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
19h00 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
19h00 |
Tombense-MG |
1
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
21h30 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Ituano-SP |
20/07/2022
- Quarta-Feira |
19h00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
19h00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 0 |
Guarani-SP |
19h00 |
Ponte
Preta -SP |
1
x 0 |
Náutico-PE |
21h30 |
Novorizontino-SP |
2
x 1 |
Operário-PR |