|
20ª
Rodada - 30/08/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Paraná-PR |
1
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
21:30 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 0 |
Botafogo-SP |
21:30 |
Cuiabá-MT |
0
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
31/08/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Oeste-SP |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
16:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
1
x 0 |
Coritiba-PR |
16:30 |
Atlético-GO |
1
x 0 |
São
Bento-SP |
16:30 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
16:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
19:00 |
Bragantino-SP |
2
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
19:00 |
América-MG |
0
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
21ª
Rodada - 03/09/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 2 |
Vitória-BA |
19:15 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
21:30 |
Criciúma-SC |
0
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
05/09/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 2 |
Paraná-PR |
06/09/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
18:45 |
São
Bento-SP |
0
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
07/09/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 0 |
América-MG |
16:30 |
Guarani-SP |
2
x 3 |
Oeste-SP |
16:30 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 1 |
Cuiabá-MT |
19:00 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 1 |
Bragantino-SP |
08/09/2019 - Domingo |
11:00 |
Coritiba-PR |
1
x 2 |
Atlético-GO |
22ª
Rodada - 10/09/2019 - Terça-Feira |
18:45 |
CRB-AL |
3
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
21:00 |
América-MG |
2
x 1 |
Criciúma-SC |
12/09/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
21:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
0
x 1 |
Vila Nova-GO |
13/09/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Botafogo-SP |
1
x 0 |
São
Bento-SP |
20:30 |
Oeste-SP |
3
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
21:30 |
Atlético-GO |
1
x 1 |
Bragantino-SP |
14/09/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Londrina-PR |
2
x 1 |
Coritiba-PR |
16:30 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
19:00 |
Paraná-PR |
0
x 0 |
Cuiabá-MT |
15/09/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Figueirense-SC |
1
x 2 |
Sport-PE |
23ª
Rodada - 16/09/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
17/09/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila Nova-GO |
0
x 2 |
Botafogo-SP |
21:30 |
São
Bento-SP |
2
x 0 |
Vitória-BA |
19/09/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
2
x 2 |
Figueirense-SC |
20/09/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Criciúma-SC |
0
x 1 |
Atlético-GO |
21:30 |
Sport-PE |
0
x 2 |
América-MG |
21/09/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
Paraná-PR |
16:30 |
Bragantino-SP |
4
x 1 |
Londrina-PR |
19:00 |
Coritiba-PR |
2
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
19:00 |
Cuiabá-MT |
0
x 2 |
Oeste-SP |
24ª
Rodada - 24/09/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
19:15 |
Botafogo-SP |
1 x 1 |
Operário-PR |
19:15 |
Londrina-PR |
1
x 2 |
Sport-PE |
20:30 |
Oeste-SP |
2
x 1 |
São
Bento-SP |
20:30 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
2
x 2 |
CRB-AL |
20:30 |
América-MG |
2
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
21:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
0
x 3 |
Bragantino-SP |
21:30 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 0 |
Atlético-GO |
25/09/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Paraná-PR |
1
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
Adiado |
??:?? |
Cuiabá-MT |
3
x 3 |
Coritiba-PR |
25ª
Rodada - 27/09/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
20:30 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 0 |
Guarani-SP |
21:30 |
Atlético-GO |
2
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
28/09/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Criciúma-SC |
2
x 0 |
Botafogo-SP |
16:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
3
x 0 |
Cuiabá-MT |
16:30 |
Coritiba-PR |
2
x 1 |
América-MG |
19:00 |
Oeste-SP |
1
x 1 |
Paraná-PR |
19:00 |
Sport-PE |
3
x 1 |
Operário-PR |
21:00 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 1 |
São
Bento-SP |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Bragantino-SP |
2
x 0 |
Vitória-BA |
26ª
Rodada - 30/09/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Guarani-SP |
2
x 0 |
Atlético-GO |
01/10/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Criciúma-SC |
03/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
América-MG |
1
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
21:30 |
Vitória-BA |
2
x 2 |
Sport-PE |
04/10/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Figueirense-SC |
1
x 2 |
Oeste-SP |
21:30 |
São
Bento-SP |
0
x 3 |
Bragantino-SP |
05/10/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Botafogo-SP |
4
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
16:30 |
Paraná-PR |
2
x 0 |
Coritiba-PR |
19:00 |
Operário-PR |
1
x 2 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
19:00 |
Cuiabá-MT |
0
x 1 |
Londrina-PR |
27ª
Rodada - 07/10/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
São
Bento-SP |
3
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
20:00 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 1 |
Sport-PE |
08/10/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
19:15 |
Coritiba-PR |
1
x 0 |
Guarani-SP |
19:15 |
Operário-PR |
0
x 1 |
Paraná-PR |
20:30 |
Atlético-GO |
1
x 1 |
Cuiabá-MT |
20:30 |
Criciúma-SC |
2
x 2 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
20:30 |
Vitória-BA |
3
x 1 |
Oeste-SP |
21:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
3
x 1 |
Londrina-PR |
21:30 |
América-MG |
2
x 0 |
Bragantino-SP |
28ª
Rodada - 11/10/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Atlético-GO |
19:15 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-SP |
19:15 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 0 |
São
Bento-SP |
21:30 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
21:30 |
Oeste-SP |
1
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
21:30 |
Cuiabá-MT |
1
x 3 |
Vitória-BA |
12/10/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
Bragantino-SP |
2
x 0 |
Paraná-PR |
16:30 |
Coritiba-PR |
1
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
16:30 |
Londrina-PR |
1
x 2 |
Operário-PR |
19:00 |
Figueirense-SC |
2
x 1 |
América-MG |
29ª
Rodada - 14/10/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 2 |
Botafogo-SP |
20:00 |
Atlético-GO |
0
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
20:00 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 0 |
Cuiabá-MT |
15/10/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Paraná-PR |
1
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
19:15 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
19:15 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 1 |
Vitória-BA |
20:30 |
América-MG |
2
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
21:30 |
Bragantino-SP |
2
x 2 |
Oeste-SP |
21:30 |
São
Bento-SP |
1
x 2 |
Coritiba-PR |
21:30 |
CRB-AL |
0
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
30ª
Rodada - 17/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 0 |
Atlético-GO |
21:30 |
Cuiabá-MT |
2
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
18/10/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Criciúma-SC |
0
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
21:30 |
Vitória-BA |
0
x 1 |
Londrina-PR |
19/10/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
1
x 1 |
Bragantino-SP |
16:30 |
Oeste-SP |
0
x 1 |
América-MG |
16:30 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
2
x 2 |
Coritiba-PR |
19:00 |
Paraná-PR |
0
x 1 |
Figueirense-SC |
19:00 |
Operário-PR |
2
x 1 |
São
Bento-SP |
20/10/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
31ª
Rodada - 23/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 1 |
Paraná-PR |
24/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
CRB-AL |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-SP |
21:30 |
Coritiba-PR |
0
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
25/10/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Atlético-GO |
2
x 2 |
América-MG |
19:15 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 2 |
Oeste-SP |
21:30 |
Bragantino-SP |
3
x 1 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
26/10/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
São
Bento-SP |
1
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
16:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
2
x 2 |
Criciúma-SC |
16:30 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 0 |
Cuiabá-MT |
27/10/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
1
x 2 |
Vitória-BA |
32ª
Rodada - 28/10/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Paraná-PR |
1
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
29/10/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 2 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
31/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
01/11/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 1 |
Coritiba-PR |
20:30 |
Operário-PR |
1
x 1 |
Atlético-GO |
22:30 |
Cuiabá-MT |
2
x 0 |
Bragantino-SP |
02/11/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
Oeste-SP |
3
x 3 |
CRB-AL |
16:30 |
Vitória-BA |
2
x 2 |
Figueirense-SC |
19:00 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 1 |
São
Bento-SP |
19:00 |
América-MG |
0
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
33ª
Rodada - 04/11/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Coritiba-PR |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
05/11/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Oeste-SP |
0
x 2 |
Botafogo-SP |
19:15 |
Atlético-GO |
2
x 1 |
Londrina-PR |
20:30 |
Operário-PR |
1
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
20:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
0
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
20:30 |
América-MG |
0
x 2 |
Paraná-PR |
20:30 |
Vitória-BA |
3
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
21:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
1
x 1 |
São
Bento-SP |
21:30 |
Bragantino-SP |
3
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
21:30 |
Cuiabá-MT |
5
x 1 |
CRB-AL |
34ª
Rodada - 08/11/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Botafogo-SP |
2
x 3 |
Bragantino-SP |
19:15 |
Paraná-PR |
0
x 0 |
Vitória-BA |
20:30 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
0
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
20:30 |
Londrina-PR |
0
x 1 |
América-MG |
21:30 |
São
Bento-SP |
1
x 2 |
Cuiabá-MT |
21:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
1
x 1 |
Coritiba-PR |
09/11/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
16:30 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
2
x 2 |
Oeste-SP |
16:30 |
Sport-PE |
1
x 0 |
Criciúma-SC |
19:00 |
CRB-AL |
2
x 1 |
Atlético-GO |
35ª
Rodada - 11/11/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Cuiabá-MT |
0
x 2 |
América-MG |
12/11/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Oeste-SP |
0
x 4 |
Atlético-GO |
19:15 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
0
x 2 |
Coritiba-PR |
19:15 |
Vitória-BA |
2
x 2 |
CRB-AL |
20:30 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
1
x 3 |
Figueirense-SC |
20:30 |
Criciúma-SC |
2
x 0 |
Londrina-PR |
21:30 |
Paraná-PR |
2
x 1 |
São
Bento-SP |
21:30 |
Operário-PR |
0
x 2 |
Bragantino-SP |
13/11/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Guarani-SP |
21:30 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 2 |
Sport-PE |
36ª
Rodada - 15/11/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
17:00 |
América-MG |
2
x 1 |
Vitória-BA |
19:15 |
Bragantino-SP |
1
x 1 |
Criciúma-SC |
21:30 |
Atlético-GO |
1
x 0 |
Paraná-PR |
16/11/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
Guarani-SP |
1
x 0 |
Operário-PR |
16:30 |
Coritiba-PR |
1
x 0 |
Oeste-SP |
16:30 |
CRB-AL |
2
x 0 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
19:00 |
Londrina-PR |
x |
Botafogo-SP |
17/11/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
São
Bento-SP |
3
x 1 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
16:00 |
Sport-PE |
0
x 0 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
18:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
0 x 0 |
Cuiabá-MT |
37ª
Rodada - 19/11/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:15 |
Criciúma-SC |
1
x 1 |
Paraná-PR |
21:30 |
Operário-PR |
1
x 2 |
Vitória-BA |
20/11/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Vila
Nova-GO |
1
x 1 |
Oeste-SP |
21:30 |
Sport-PE |
2
x 1 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
21/11/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
São
Bento-SP |
4
x 1 |
Londrina-PR |
21:30 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
2
x 2 |
Atlético-GO |
22/11/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
CRB-AL |
0
x 0 |
Figueirense-SC |
21:30 |
Guarani-SP |
0
x 1 |
América-MG |
23/11/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Botafogo-SP |
0
x 0 |
Cuiabá-MT |
24/11/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Coritiba-PR |
1
x 0 |
Bragantino-SP |
38ª
Rodada - 26/11/2019 - Terça-Feira |
19:00 |
Ponte
Preta-SP |
4
x 0 |
Brasil
de Pelotas-RS |
29/11/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
19:15 |
Paraná-PR |
3
x 3 |
Botafogo-SP |
21:30 |
Oeste-SP |
1
x 2 |
Criciúma-SC |
30/11/2019 - Sábado |
16:30 |
Atlético-GO |
0
x 0 |
Sport-PE |
16:30 |
Bragantino-SP |
2
x 0 |
CRB-AL |
16:30 |
Londrina-PR |
2
x 0 |
Guarani-SP |
16:30 |
Figueirense-SC |
1
x 1 |
Operário-PR |
16:30 |
América-MG |
1
x 2 |
São
Bento-SP |
16:30 |
Vitória-BA |
1
x 2 |
Coritiba-PR |
16:30 |
Cuiabá-MT |
1
x 2 |
Vila
Nova-GO |