|
20ª
Rodada - 21/09/2019 - Sábado |
11:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
1
x 2 |
São
Paulo-SP |
17:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 2 |
Flamengo-RJ |
19:00 |
Corinthians-SP |
2
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
21:00 |
Santos-SP |
0
x 3 |
Grêmio-RS |
22/09/2019 - Domingo |
11:00 |
Internacional-RS |
1
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
16:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
0
x 1 |
Palmeiras-SP |
16:00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Athlético-PR |
16:00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 0 |
Ceará-CE |
19:00 |
Goiás-GO |
3
x 0 |
Fluminense-RJ |
23/09/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Avaí-SC |
1
x 0 |
Atlético-MG |
21ª
Rodada - 25/09/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:30 |
Ceará-CE |
0
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
21:30 |
São
Paulo-SP |
0
x 1 |
Goiás-GO |
21:30 |
Flamengo-RJ |
3
x 1 |
Internacional-RS |
21:30 |
Bahia-BA |
2
x 0 |
Botafogo-RJ |
26/09/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Palmeiras-SP |
6
x 2 |
CSA-AL |
20:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
6
x 1 |
Avaí-SC |
20:00 |
Fluminense-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Santos-SP |
21:30 |
Athlético-PR |
4
x 1 |
Fortaleza-CE |
02/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Atlético-MG |
1
x 2 |
Vasco-RJ |
19:15 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Corinthians-SP |
22ª
Rodada - 28/09/2019 - Sábado |
19:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
0
x 0 |
São
Paulo-SP |
29/09/2019 - Domingo |
11:00 |
Corinthians-SP |
1
x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
16:00 |
Internacional-RS |
1
x 1 |
Palmeiras-SP |
16:00 |
Santos-SP |
2
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
16:00 |
Fluminense-RJ |
2
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
19:00 |
Atlético-MG |
2
x 1 |
Ceará-CE |
19:00 |
Athlético-PR |
1
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
30/09/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Goiás-GO |
1
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
20:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-RJ |
20:00 |
Avaí-SC |
0
x 2 |
Bahia-BA |
23ª
Rodada - 05/10/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
São
Paulo-SP |
2
x 1 |
Fortaleza-CE |
17:00 |
Vasco-RJ |
0
x 1 |
Santos-SP |
19:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
0
x 0 |
Corinthians-SP |
19:00 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 2 |
Athlético-PR |
21:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 1 |
Internacional-RS |
06/10/2019 - Domingo |
11:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Flamengo-RJ |
16:00 |
Ceará-CE |
0
x 1 |
Goiás-GO |
16:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 1 |
Atlético-MG |
16:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
0
x 1 |
Fluminense-RJ |
19:00 |
CSA-AL |
3
x 1 |
Avaí-SC |
24ª
Rodada - 09/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Botafogo-RJ |
3
x 1 |
Goiás-GO |
19:15 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 0 |
Internacional-RS |
20:30 |
Fortaleza-CE |
2
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 1 |
Ceará-CE |
21:00 |
Bahia-BA |
0
x 0 |
São
Paulo-SP |
21:30 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
0
x 0 |
Fluminense-RJ |
21:30 |
Santos-SP |
2
x 0 |
Palmeiras-SP |
10/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Corinthians-SP |
2
x 2 |
Athlético-PR |
19:15 |
Avaí-SC |
0 x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
20:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
3
x 1 |
Atlético-MG |
25ª
Rodada - 12/10/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Goiás-GO |
1
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
19:00 |
Fluminense-RJ |
2
x 0 |
Bahia-BA |
21:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-RJ |
13/10/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Internacional-RS |
0
x 0 |
Santos-SP |
16:00 |
Ceará-CE |
1
x 0 |
Avaí-SC |
16:00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Fortaleza-CE |
16:00 |
Athlético-PR |
0
x 2 |
Flamengo-RJ |
18:00 |
São
Paulo-SP |
1
x 0 |
Corinthians-SP |
19:00 |
Atlético-MG |
1
x 3 |
Grêmio-RS |
19:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
26ª
Rodada - 16/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:15 |
Grêmio-RS |
0
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
19:15 |
CSA-AL |
2
x 2 |
Atlético-MG |
20:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
1
x 2 |
Flamengo-RJ |
21:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 0 |
São
Paulo-SP |
21:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21:30 |
Vasco-RJ |
2
x 1 |
Botafogo-RJ |
21:30 |
Goiás-GO |
2
x 2 |
Corinthians-SP |
17/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Santos-SP |
2
x 1 |
Ceará-CE |
19:15 |
Avaí-SC |
0
x 2 |
Internacional-RS |
21:00 |
Fluminense-RJ |
1
x 2 |
Athlético-PR |
27ª
Rodada - 19/10/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
2
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
19:00 |
Corinthians-SP |
1
x 2 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
20/10/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Internacional-RS |
0
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
16:00 |
Atlético-MG |
2
x 0 |
Santos-SP |
16:00 |
São
Paulo-SP |
1
x 0 |
Avaí-SC |
18:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
2
x 0 |
Fluminense-RJ |
19:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
2
x 2 |
Goiás-GO |
19:00 |
Athlético-PR |
1
x 1 |
Palmeiras-SP |
21/10/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
19:30 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 2 |
Ceará-CE |
20:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
2
x 1 |
CSA-AL |
28ª
Rodada - 26/10/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Ceará-CE |
1
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
17:00 |
Corinthians-SP |
0
x 0 |
Santos-SP |
19:00 |
Bahia-BA |
2
x 3 |
Internacional-RS |
19:30 |
Fluminense-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 1 |
Fortaleza-CE |
27/10/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
3
x 0 |
Botafogo-RJ |
16:00 |
São
Paulo-SP |
2
x 0 |
Atlético-MG |
16:00 |
Athlético-PR |
4
x 1 |
Goiás-GO |
18:00 |
Avaí-SC |
1
x 2 |
Palmeiras-SP |
19:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
1
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
29ª
Rodada - 30/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:30 |
Atlético-MG |
0
x 2 |
Chapecoense-SC |
19:30 |
Palmeiras-SP |
3
x 0 |
São
Paulo-SP |
19:30 |
Avaí-SC |
1
x 3 |
Fortaleza-CE |
21:30 |
Ceará-CE |
2
x 0 |
Fluminense-RJ |
21:30 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 3 |
Grêmio-RS |
21:30 |
CSA-AL |
2
x 1 |
Corinthians-SP |
31/10/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Santos-SP |
1
x 0 |
Bahia-BA |
20:00 |
Goiás-GO |
2
x 2 |
Flamengo-RJ |
21:30 |
Internacional-RS |
1
x 1 |
Athlético-PR |
21:30 |
Botafogo-RJ |
0
x 2 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
30ª
Rodada - 02/11/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
2
x 2 |
Atlético-MG |
19:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 0 |
Ceará-CE |
19:00 |
Fluminense-RJ |
0
x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
21:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 3 |
São
Paulo-SP |
03/11/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
4
x 1 |
Corinthians-SP |
18:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 0 |
Internacional-RS |
18:00 |
Athlético-PR |
1
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
19:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
1
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
19:00 |
Santos-SP |
4
x 1 |
Botafogo-RJ |
19:30 |
Goiás-GO |
2
x 0 |
Avaí-SC |
31ª
Rodada - 06/11/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:30 |
Corinthians-SP |
3
x 2 |
Fortaleza-CE |
20:00 |
Atlético-MG |
2
x 0 |
Goiás-GO |
21:00 |
Avaí-SC |
1
x 2 |
Santos-SP |
21:30 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 2 |
Palmeiras-SP |
21:30 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
21:30 |
Athlético-PR |
0
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
07/11/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:30 |
Ceará-CE |
2
x 0 |
Internacional-RS |
19:30 |
São
Paulo-SP |
0
x 2 |
Fluminense-RJ |
20:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
0
x 1 |
Flamengo-RJ |
21:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 1 |
CSA-AL |
32ª
Rodada - 09/11/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Goiás-GO |
0
x 3 |
Santos-SP |
19:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 1 |
Corinthians-SP |
10/11/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Internacional-RS |
2
x 1 |
Fluminense-RJ |
16:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
0
x 0 |
Atlético-MG |
16:00 |
São
Paulo-SP |
0
x 1 |
Athlético-PR |
18:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
3
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
19:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
1
x 0 |
Ceará-CE |
19:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Grêmio-RS |
19:00 |
CSA-AL |
0
x 3 |
Vasco-RJ |
11/11/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
2 x 0 |
Avaí-SC |
33ª
Rodada - 16/11/2019 - Sábado |
17:00 |
Santos-SP |
1
x 1 |
São
Paulo-SP |
19:00 |
Fluminense-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Atlético-MG |
17/11/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
0
x 1 |
Flamengo-RJ |
16:00 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 1 |
Palmeiras-SP |
18:00 |
Corinthians-SP |
0
x 0 |
Internacional-RS |
18:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
1
x 0 |
Ceará-CE |
18:00 |
Athlético-PR |
1
x 0 |
Botafogo-RJ |
19:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
3
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
18/11/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
19:30 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Goiás-GO |
20:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
0
x 0 |
Avaí-SC |
34ª
Rodada - 13/11/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:30 |
Flamengo-RJ |
4
x 4 |
Vasco-RJ |
23/11/2019 - Sábado |
21:00 |
Santos-SP |
4
x 1 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
24/11/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Atlético-MG |
0
x 1 |
Athlético-PR |
16:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Corinthians-SP |
16:00 |
Goiás-GO |
4
x 3 |
Bahia-BA |
18:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 2 |
Grêmio-RS |
19:00 |
Internacional-RS |
2
x 2 |
Fortaleza-CE |
19:00 |
Ceará-CE |
1
x 1 |
São
Paulo-SP |
19:00 |
Avaí-SC |
0
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
25/11/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
CSA-AL |
0
x 1 |
Fluminense-RJ |
35ª
Rodada - 27/11/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:30 |
Internacional-RS |
1
x 2 |
Goiás-GO |
19:30 |
Chapecoense-SC |
0
x 1 |
Botafogo-RJ |
21:00 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 1 |
Atlético-MG |
21:30 |
Corinthians-SP |
3
x 0 |
Avaí-SC |
21:30 |
Flamengo-RJ |
4
x 1 |
Ceará-CE |
21:30 |
Athlético-PR |
2
x 0 |
Grêmio-RS |
28/11/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:30 |
Fluminense-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Palmeiras-SP |
20:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
2
x 1 |
Santos-SP |
20:30 |
São
Paulo-SP |
1
x 0 |
Vasco-RJ |
21:30 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
0
x 1 |
CSA-AL |
36ª
Rodada - 30/11/2019 - Sábado |
19:00 |
Ceará-CE |
1
x 1 |
Athlético-PR |
19:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
0
x 1 |
Internacional-RS |
01/12/2019 - Domingo |
16:00 |
Palmeiras-SP |
1
x 3 |
Flamengo-RJ |
16:00 |
Goiás-GO |
1
x 2 |
Fortaleza-CE |
19:00 |
Avaí-SC |
1
x 1 |
Fluminense-RJ |
18:00 |
Atlético-MG |
2
x 1 |
Corinthians-SP |
18:00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 2 |
Bahia-BA |
19:00 |
Grêmio-RS |
3
x 0 |
São
Paulo-SP |
19:00 |
Santos-SP |
2
x 0 |
Chapecoense-SC |
02/12/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
20:00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
37ª
Rodada - 04/12/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
19:00 |
Athlético-PR |
1
x 0 |
Santos-SP |
19:30 |
Atlético-MG |
2
x 0 |
Botafogo-RJ |
19:30 |
Ceará-CE |
0
x 1 |
Corinthians-SP |
21:00 |
Chapecoense-SC |
3
x 0 |
CSA-AL |
21:30 |
São
Paulo-SP |
2
x 1 |
Internacional-RS |
21:30 |
Fluminense-RJ |
0
x 0 |
Fortaleza-CE |
05/12/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
19:15 |
Grêmio-RS |
2
x 0 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
19:15 |
Palmeiras-SP |
5
x 1 |
Goiás-GO |
19:15 |
Bahia-BA |
1
x 1 |
Vasco-RJ |
20:00 |
Flamengo-RJ |
6
x 1 |
Avaí-SC |
38ª
Rodada - 08/12/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
16:00 |
Internacional-RS |
2 x 1 |
Atlético-MG |
16:00 |
Cruzeiro-MG |
0
x 2 |
Palmeiras-SP |
16:00 |
Fortaleza-CE |
2
x 1 |
Bahia-BA |
16:00 |
Corinthians-SP |
1
x 2 |
Fluminense-RJ |
16:00 |
Santos-SP |
4
x 0 |
Flamengo-RJ |
16:00 |
Vasco-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Chapecoense-SC |
16:00 |
Botafogo-RJ |
1
x 1 |
Ceará-CE |
16:00 |
Avaí-SC |
0
x 0 |
Athlético-PR |
16:00 |
Goiás-GO |
3
x 2 |
Grêmio-RS |
16:00 |
CSA-AL |
1
x 2 |
São
Paulo-SP |